SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO ÚNICO
P
|
EQUIPO
|
EJ
|
EG
|
EE
|
EP
|
PF
|
PC
|
PTOS
|
1 | DKV BORGES VALL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 7 |
2 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 5 |
3 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 |
4 | ARTEAL – SANTIAGO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 |
5 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
6 | CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
7 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
8 | OROSO TM – DEPORTE GALEGO | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
9 | C.N. MATARO – QUADIS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2 |
10 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
11 | C.T.M. EL ALAMO | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2 |
12 | CTM HISPALIS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
PRIMERA NACIONAL MASCULINA GRUPO 02
P
|
EQUIPO
|
EJ
|
EG
|
EP
|
PF
|
PC
|
PTOS
|
1 | BOMBONS BLASI – XALOC OLESA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 8 |
2 | C.P.P. IGUALADA CTAI | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 8 |
3 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4 |
4 | BORGES GENERAL D´OLIS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 4 |
5 | MARPEX-OARGI | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 4 |
6 | JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 4 |
7 | C.D FORTUNA K.E | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2 |
8 | CTT TORROELLA DE M. – L ESTARTIT | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
9 | C.D. LAUTARO | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2 |
10 | CRISTALBOX-GASTEIZ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
11 | C.N.TÀRRACO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
12 | C.T.M. BASAURI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
SEGUNDA NACIONAL MASCULINA GRUPO 04
P
|
EQUIPO
|
EJ
|
EG
|
EP
|
PF
|
PC
|
PTOS
|
1 | FALCONS SABADELL A.E. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 6 |
2 | C.T.T. BORGES | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 4 |
3 | T.T. PARETS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 4 |
4 | BOMBONS BLASI – XALOC OLESA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 4 |
5 | C.P.P. IGUALADA CTAI | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 4 |
6 | C.T.T.VILANOVA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
7 | SCR EL CIERVO | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2 |
8 | C.T.T. VILAFRANCA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2 |
9 | CLUB NATACIO SABADELL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2 |
10 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
11 | CTT ALMOSTER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
PREFERENT
.
PRIMERA PROVINCIAL
.
SEGONA PROVINCIAL
Equips | EJ | EG | EP | PG | PP | Punts | |||||||
Borges Carburants Mir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
CTT Pont de Suert | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
CTT Mollerussa Àlex Joier B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
CPU Vilanovenc | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 4 | |||||||
CTT Balaguer | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2 | |||||||
CTT Mollerussa Àlex Joier A | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2 | |||||||
CTT Lleida A | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 0 | |||||||
Impuls TT | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
Equips | EJ | EG | EP | PG | PP | Punts | |||||||
CTT Portell | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
CTT Alcarràs B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
CTT Borges Grup Vall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
CTT Encamp | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2 | |||||||
CTT Alcarràs A | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2 | |||||||
CTT Mollerussa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 | |||||||
CTT Lleida B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2 | |||||||
CTT Balaguer | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
CTT Pont de Suert | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
CTT Borges | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
CTT Castellnou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
CTT Encamp | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 4 | |||||||
CTT Andorra la Vella | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
CTT Tremp | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
CTT Agramunt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | |||||||
CTT Portell | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 0 | |||||||
CTT Lleida C | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 |