Adjuntem les classificacions referents a la jornada 18 de les lligues Nacionals, i jornada 15 de les lligues provincials.
SUPERDIVISIÓ
P
|
EQUIP
|
EJ
|
EG
|
EE
|
EP
|
PF
|
PC
|
PTS
|
1 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 12 | 35 |
2 | CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 17 | 35 |
3 | DKV BORGES VALL | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 62 | 20 | 29 |
4 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 52 | 39 | 23 |
5 | ARTEAL – SANTIAGO | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 52 | 32 | 22 |
6 | C.N. MATARO – QUADIS | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 39 | 64 | 15 |
7 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 30 | 49 | 13 |
8 | C.T.M. EL ALAMO | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 34 | 60 | 11 |
9 | CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 35 | 60 | 10 |
10 | OROSO TM – DEPORTE GALEGO | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 33 | 69 | 9 |
11 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 56 | 8 |
12 | CTM HISPALIS | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 60 | 8 * |
PRIMERA NACIONAL
P
|
EQUIP
|
EJ
|
EG
|
EP
|
PF
|
PC
|
PTS
|
1 | BORGES GENERAL D´OLIS | 19 | 17 | 2 | 92 | 24 | 34 |
2 | C.P.P. IGUALADA CTAI | 19 | 15 | 4 | 78 | 38 | 30 |
3 | MARPEX-OARGI | 16 | 13 | 3 | 68 | 33 | 26 |
4 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 16 | 12 | 4 | 64 | 37 | 24 |
5 | BOMBONS BLASI – XALOC OLESA | 20 | 12 | 8 | 68 | 54 | 24 |
6 | CRISTALBOX-GASTEIZ | 18 | 9 | 9 | 51 | 61 | 18 |
7 | JARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA | 19 | 8 | 11 | 51 | 69 | 16 |
8 | C.D. LAUTARO | 17 | 6 | 11 | 45 | 60 | 12 |
9 | C.D FORTUNA K.E | 18 | 6 | 12 | 50 | 68 | 12 |
10 | CTT TORROELLA DE M. – L ESTARTIT | 19 | 6 | 13 | 49 | 69 | 12 |
11 | C.N.TÀRRACO | 16 | 3 | 13 | 34 | 67 | 6 |
12 | C.T.M. BASAURI | 19 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 93 | 2 |
SEGONA NACIONAL
P
|
EQUIP
|
EJ
|
EG
|
EP
|
PF
|
PC
|
PTS
|
1 | C.T.T. BORGES | 16 | 13 | 3 | 75 | 24 | 26 |
2 | FALCONS SABADELL A.E. | 17 | 12 | 5 | 61 | 44 | 24 |
3 | C.T.T. VILAFRANCA | 16 | 11 | 5 | 59 | 40 | 22 |
4 | T.T. PARETS | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56 | 46 | 18 |
5 | BOMBONS BLASI – XALOC OLESA | 17 | 9 | 8 | 53 | 53 | 18 |
6 | C.T.T.VILANOVA | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50 | 49 | 16 |
7 | CETT ESPARREGUERA | 16 | 7 | 9 | 47 | 51 | 14 |
8 | SCR EL CIERVO | 16 | 6 | 10 | 42 | 59 | 12 |
9 | CTT ALMOSTER | 17 | 6 | 11 | 41 | 69 | 12 |
10 | C.P.P. IGUALADA CTAI | 17 | 5 | 12 | 43 | 66 | 10 |
11 | CLUB NATACIO SABADELL | 16 | 4 | 12 | 37 | 63 | 8 |
PREFERENT
Equips | EJ | EG | EP | PG | PP | Punts | |||||||
Borges Carburants Mir | 10 | 9 | 1 | 44 | 17 | 18 | |||||||
CTT Mollerussa Àlex Joier B | 11 | 9 | 2 | 47 | 22 | 18 | |||||||
CPU Vilanovenc | 11 | 7 | 4 | 38 | 31 | 14 | |||||||
CTT Pont de Suert | 11 | 6 | 5 | 35 | 32 | 12 | |||||||
CTT Mollerussa Àlex Joier A | 11 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 32 | 12 | |||||||
CTT Lleida A | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 32 | 6 | |||||||
CTT Balaguer | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 41 | 4 | |||||||
Impuls TT | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 52 | 0 |
PRIMERA PROVINCIA
Equips | EJ | EG | EP | PG | PP | Punts | |||||||
CTT Portell | 11 | 11 | 0 | 53 | 14 | 22 | |||||||
CTT Borges Grup Vall | 11 | 9 | 2 | 48 | 18 | 18 | |||||||
CTT Alcarràs B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 43 | 18 | 14 | |||||||
CTT Alcarràs A | 11 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 41 | 8 | |||||||
CTT Mollerussa | 11 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 45 | 8 | |||||||
CTT Lleida B | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 43 | 6 | |||||||
CTT Balaguer | 11 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 47 | 6 | |||||||
CTT Encamp | 10 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 40 | 4 |
SEGONA PROVINCIAL
Equips | EJ | EG | EP | PG | PP | Punts | |||||||
CTT Pont de Suert | 13 | 12 | 1 | 58 | 21 | 24 | |||||||
CTT Castellnou | 13 | 11 | 2 | 56 | 24 | 22 | |||||||
CTT Borges | 13 | 9 | 4 | 53 | 28 | 18 | |||||||
CTT Tremp | 13 | 8 | 5 | 50 | 31 | 16 | |||||||
CTT Encamp | 11 | 7 | 4 | 36 | 32 | 14 | |||||||
CTT Portell | 13 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 8 | |||||||
CTT Andorra la Vella | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 51 | 4 | |||||||
CTT Lleida C | 12 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 56 | 4 | |||||||
CTT Agramunt | 12 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 54 | 2 |
VETERANS
Equips | EJ | EG | EP | PG | PP | Punts | |||||||
CTT Borges A | 4 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
CPU Vilanovenc A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
CTT Mollerussa A | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | |||||||
CTT Borges B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2 | |||||||
CTT Alcarràs A | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 |